counter
Winter Sports Results
Wrestling
  • Tuesday, December 16 vs Medford 4:00
  • Thursday, December 18 @ Ann Mullen 4:00
  • Tuesday, January 6 vs Berlin 4:00
  • Thursday, January 8 vs Voorhees 4:00
  • Tuesday, January 13 vs Glen Landing 4:00
  • Friday, January 16 @ Pennsauken vs Demasi & Pennsauken 3:45
  • Thursday, January 22 @ Delran 4:00
  • Tuesday, January 27 vs Marlton 4:00
  • Thursday, January 29 vs Moorestown 4:00
  • Tuesday, February 3 vs Cinnaminson 4:00
  • Thursday, February 5 @ CW Lewis 4:00
  • Friday, February 13 League Tourney TBA
  • Saturday, February 14 League Tourney TBA

Boys Basketball
  • Tuesday, December 2 “B” Game only vs Cinnaminson 4:00
  • Wednesday, December 17 vs Collingswood 4:00
  • Thursday, December 18 vs Williamstown 4:00
  • Tuesday, January 6 “B” Game only vs Berlin Twp. 3:45
  • Wednesday, January 7 vs Harrington 4:00
  • Thursday, January 8 @ Williamstown 4:00
  • Monday, January 12 @ Hammonton 3:45
  • Wednesday, January 14 vs Medford 3:45
  • Wednesday, January 21 @ Rosa 3:45
  • Thursday, January 22 @ Delsea 5:15
  • Tuesday, January 27 “B” Game only @ Berlin Twp. 3:45
  • Thursday, January 29 @ Ann Mullen 3:45
  • Monday, February 2 vs Delsea 4:15
  • Tuesday, February 3 vs Kingsway 4:00
  • Thursday, February 5 vs Hammonton 3:45
  • Wednesday, February 11 vs Rosa 3:45

Girls Basketball
  • Tuesday, December 2 “B” Game only vs Cinnaminson 4:00
  • Wednesday, December 17 @ Collingswood 4:00
  • Thursday, December 18 vs Williamstown 4:00
  • Tuesday, January 6 “B” Game only @ Berlin Twp. 3:45
  • Wednesday, January 7 vs Harrington 4:00
  • Thursday, January 8 @ Williamstown 4:00
  • Wednesday, January 14 @ Hammonton 3:45
  • Wednesday, January 21 @ Rosa 3:45
  • Thursday, January 22 @ Delsea 4:00
  • Tuesday, January 27 “B” Game only vs Berlin Twp. 3:45
  • Thursday, January 29 vs Ann Mullen 3:45
  • Monday, February 2 vs Delsea 4:15
  • Tuesday, February 3 @ Kingsway 4:00
  • Thursday, February 5 vs Hammonton 3:45
  • Wednesday, February 11 vs Rosa 3:45